Congress Exhibitors and Booth Assignments

Join the following exhibitors in the Plaza Ballroom on Sunday, Monday, and Tuesday. Don't miss Giveway Monday for a chance to win prizes worth $100 or more! To enter, simply drop off your business card at participating booths on Monday between 11:30 a.m. and 1:00 p.m. Winners will be announced 1:00–2:00 p.m. You must be present to win.

Aber Instruments, Ltd. 413 
ABM Equipment Co., Inc. 314
ABS Commercial 621
​ABT Inc. ​317
AFCO/Alex C. Ferguson LLC 619
Alfa Laval 513
Analytical Flavor Systems LLC 508
Anton Paar USA 401
Argelith Ceramic Tiles, Inc. 423
Ashland 318
Astoria-Pacific 614
ATPGroup 320
Big Ass Solutions 612
​BIOTECON Diagnostics
​220
​Blefa Kegs, Inc. ​510
BMT USA, LLC 304
Briggs of Burton, Inc. 200
Bruker Corporation 306
BSG CraftBrewing 202
Buhler, Inc. 201
Burkert Fluid Control Systems 110
BW Container Systems and Accraply 120
Cablevey Conveyors 613
Cambrian Innovation 315
Cara Technology Ltd. 114
Cargill 505
CE Elantech, Inc. 216
Centec, LLC 608
ChemTreat 206
Christian Gresser 416
Cicerone Certification Program 123
Clear Cove 420
Cloud-Sellers 617
CO2Meter, Inc. 620
Colorado Malting Company 419
Commodity Specialists Company 402
Comptoir Agricole Hops 111
Day & Zimmermann 223
Dex-O-Tex by Crossfield Products Corp. 208
Doehler North America 511
Donaldson Co., Inc. 116
DSM Food Specialties 205
DuPont Industrial Biosciences 512
DuPont Tate & Lyle Bio Products, LLC 506
EAGLE Certification Group 313
Ecolab 217
​Elementar America, Inc. ​418
EMG International, Inc. 518
Endress+Hauser 606
​Enzyme Development Corporation
​521
EP Minerals 321
Esau & Hueber GmbH 414
FILTEC 121
First Key Consulting 109
Five Star Chemicals & Supply, Inc. 520
Flottweg Separation Technology, Inc. 203
Fulton Companies 310
GEA Group 504
GERSTEL Inc.
​221
GKD-USA, Inc. 308
Gusmer Enterprises 412

Click to view the floorplan as a PDF
 
 
Hach 404
Hamilton Company 112
Handtmann Armaturenfabrik GmbH & Co. KG 311
Heuft USA, Inc. 303
Hopsteiner 501
​Hydro Dynamics - Apotech
​403
Hygiena 407
Industrial Test Systems, Inc. 517
InnovaPrep 519
Invisible Sentinel 422
John I. Haas, Inc. 415
Kagetec Industrial Flooring 500
Krones 103
Kusters Water
​421
Lallemand Brewing 211
LECO Corporation 101
LGC Standards 107
Loeffler Chemical Corporation 618
Logos BioSystems 409
LPR Construction Co. 516
Malteurop North America 515
McRae Integration Ltd. 115
​Meura ​119
Milne Fruit Products, Inc. 213
Miura America Co., Ltd. 610
Munters Corporation 408
Neogen Corporation 309
​Newlands Systems ​316
Nexcelom Bioscience 602
optek-Danulat, Inc. 400
Orbijet Technologies, Inc. 214
Pall Corporation 507
Palmer Canning Systems 622
Parallel Products 210
Peco|InspX 219
Pentair 104
Perkin Elmer 522
Petainer Manufacturing USA Inc. 302
Ponndorf Anlagenbau GmbH 410
PQ Corporation 405
Profamo Inc. 319
ProLeiT Corp. 307
Proximity Malt 417
Rheonix Food & Beverage Testing 605
Rice Bran Technologies 222
​Schaefer Container Systems ​616
Separator Technology Solutions US Inc. 611
​Sealed Air Corp. ​117
Separator Technology Solutions US Inc. 611
Separators, Inc. 312
Shimadzu Scientific Instr., Inc. 411
Siebel Institute/World Brewing Academy 209
Siemens Industry, Inc. 502
Simpsons Malt 215
Skalar Inc. 323
StainlessDrains.com 218
Steinfurth, Inc. 523
Symbiont 509
Thermo Fisher Scientific 212
Veolia Water Technologies 604
VLB Berlin e.V. 113
Weber Scientific 305
Weyermann Specialty Malts 204
Wilbur-Ellis Co. 122
ZEE Company, A member of the Vincit Group 600
Ziemann Holvrieka Inc. 301